Championnat National Benjamin TIPAZA Janvier 2013

 


Petit bassin

31/01/2013  

Resultat Technique

 

400m NAGE LIBRE MESSIEURS 

     Nom

Nat           Naiss         Club

Tps

 

1. BALAMANE Moncef

ALG        2001       NRDI

4:52.01

2. BERGHEUL Skander

ALG       2000         MRS

5:05.23

3. TAIBI Hicham

ALG       2000        CSFO

5:15.73

4. KERKAR Karim

ALG       2000        SCAAB

5:17.56

5. TARMOUL Ahcene

ALG       2000       OSM

5:19.95

6. MEDJAHRI Abdenour

ALG       2001       ESEBBAH

5:20.15

7. SAID! Andelmalek

ALG       2000       NRDI

5:26.00

8. BELKACEM Fares

ALG       2000       NRDI

5:29.73

9. BENOUAMEN Ben Yebka

ALG       2000        BAHIA

5:31.29

10. AYATA Aymen

ALG       2000        SAHEL

5:31.70

11. OUDJIL Rezki

ALG       2000        NRDI

          5:34.37

12. BENSEMMANE Moncef

ALG       2001        SAHEL

          5:35.27

13. ADDADHINE Yacine

ALG       2001        SAHEL

          5:35.95

14. REZZOUK Mouloud

ALG       2000       NCJ

          5:36.55

15. ZENNAKI Achraf Redouan

ALG       2000       WAT

          5:36.88

16. OUSSAHEL Islam

ALG       2001       MRS

          5:37.17

17. BOUFNIK Abderrahmane

ALG       2000       NRDI

          5:38.71

18. TAIR Amine

ALG       2000        BAHIA

          5:38.88

19. CHAREF Akram

ALG       2000       MRS

          5:40.63

19. BILALIT Amine

ALG      2000        MSBEE

          5:40.63

21. MEZIANE Abderahim

ALG      2000        SAHEL

          5:40.72

 

 400m NAGE LIBRE DAMES 

       Nom

 Nat        Naiss         Cluc

                            Tps

1.  BOUKHOUF Feriel        

ALG      2000       OCA

                    5:07.38

2. AMEZIANE Amira

ALG      2001       NRDI

                     5:22.88

3. BELGROUN Manel

ALG      2001       NRDI

                      5:27.51

4. LAIFA Rym Maria

ALG      2000        SAHEL

                      5:29.48

5. MEHIDI Yasmine

ALG      2000        SAHEL

                      5:29.88

6. AICHOUR Dalia

ALG      2000       MRS

                      5:30.00

7. BOURAS Lamia

ALG      2000        BAHIA

                      5:32.99

8. AMARA Khadidja

ALG      2000        SAHEL

                      5:33.40

9. BENDENIA Yasmine

ALG       2000      BAHIA

                      5:43.68

10.HANNOUNI Narimene

ALG       2000       OSM

                      5:47.19

11. CHOUKCHOU BRAHAM

ALG      2000    WAT          

                      5:48.55

12. RESSAM Sarah

ALG       2000       CNK

                      5:49.99

13. HELLAL Chaima

ALG       2000       CNO

5:58.58

14. MALDJI Ghada

ALG       2001       OCA

5:59.73

15. ABDEDAIM Narimane

ALG       2000        CRB

6:00.66

16. YAICI Rania

ALG       2000       NRDI

6:00.90

17. BOUMAGHAR Rania

ALG       2000       NRDI

6:01.33

18. ABDI Selma

ALG       2001       NRDI

6:01.36

19. SAM Meriem

ALG       2000        OCA

6:01.70

20. AMOURA Hind

ALG       2000        NCJ

6:03.56

21. BENSLIMANE Ines

ALG       2001      ESEBBAH

6:04.48

22. CHAUB HADANI Ines

ALG       2000       NRDI

6:07.63

23. FELIH Chaimaa

ALG       2000        SAHEL

6:09.25

24. HADNA Salcabil

ALG       2001       CRS

6:11.51

25. LARBI-YOUCEF Ismahen

ALG      2001       ESEBBAH

6:11.83

26. DJAFOUR Nihal

ALG      2001       WAT

6:12.02

 

200m 4 NAGES MESSIEURS 

 

200m 4 NAGES DAMES

 

 

100m NAGE LIBRE MESSIEURS 

 

100m NAGE LIBRE DAMES 

 

100m BRASSE MESSIEURS 

 

100m BRASSE DAMES 

 

 100m DOS DAMES  

 

RÉSULTAT FINAL

  • Taille : 299.21 Ko
yes /

Télécharger